Wedstrijden quicklinks

zon 26 jan - zon 2 feb - zon 9 feb - zon 16 feb - zon 23 feb - zon 1 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zon 15 mrt - zon 22 mrt - zon 29 mrt


laat schema zien voor  


26 januari | Thuis

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Spel Loc 
 
Jongens C2 (zaal) 33896  Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JC2 12   09:00 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
ZAALBLOK 34306  ZAAL Tegelen/Venlo JC1 - Den Bosch JC2 12   09:50 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Jongens C2 (zaal) 34101  Tegelen /Venlo JC1 12   10:40 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
ZAALBLOK 27663  ZAAL Hopbel H1 - Horst H1 12   11:30 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Heren 1 (zaal) 27638  M.H.C. Goirle H1 12   12:20 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
ZAALBLOK 27675  ZAAL Hopbel H1 - Shot H1 12   13:10 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
ZAALBLOK 27649  ZAAL Horst H1 - Goirle H1 12   14:00 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Meisjes D1 (zaal) 29740  Rosmalen MD1 25   14:05 OSS
Mondriaan, De
de Ruivert 3
5342CM OSS
hal: Oss
Jongens B2 (zaal) 36230  Hockey Geldrop JB2 20   14:50 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
Sportiom
Victorialaan 10
5213JE 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
hal: HC Den Bosch
Heren 1 (zaal) 27626  SHOT H1 12   14:50 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Jongens D2 (zaal) 29860  MHC De Warande JD1 41   15:55 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A21C (zaal) 27719  H.O.D. JA21C 61   17:50 VENLO
Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
hal: Venlo

26 januari | Uit

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Spel Loc 
Meisjes C1 (zaal) 39177  HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MC1 41   09:30 HELMOND
Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: veld 1, KNHB
Jongens C21 (zaal) 35525  HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JC21C 35   09:50 BAVEL
Huif, De
Deken Dr.Dirckxweg 4
4854AB BAVEL
hal: Zwart Wit
Jongens C1 (zaal) 39171  Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JC1 41   10:30 HELMOND
Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: veld 1, KNHB
Jongens C21 (zaal) 35320  B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit JC21C 35   10:40 BAVEL
Huif, De
Deken Dr.Dirckxweg 4
4854AB BAVEL
hal: Zwart Wit
Meisjes D1 (zaal) 29532  Oss MD1 25   13:15 OSS
Mondriaan, De
de Ruivert 3
5342CM OSS
hal: Oss
Jongens B1 (zaal) 39170  HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood JB1 41   13:45 HELMOND
Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: veld 2, KNHB
Jongens B2 (zaal) 36630  Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JB4 20   14:00 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
Sportiom
Victorialaan 10
5213JE 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
hal: HC Den Bosch
Jongens D2 (zaal) 29658  HOCO JD1 41   15:05 OOSTERHOUT NB
Oosterheidehal
Lodewijk Napoleonlaan 111
4904LH OOSTERHOUT NB
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A2 (zaal) 28259  MHC MEP MA3 13   16:40 BOXTEL
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Dommelhal, De
Baanderherenweg 2
5282RJ BOXTEL
hal: veld 1
Jongens A21C (zaal) 27685  Venlose Hockey Club JA21C 61   17:00 VENLO
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
hal: Venlo
Jongens A1 (zaal) 39167  B.H.V. Push JA1 41   17:00 HELMOND
Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: veld 1, KNHB
Meisjes A2 (zaal) 28659  Oss MA2 13   17:30 BOXTEL
Dommelhal, De
Baanderherenweg 2
5282RJ BOXTEL
hal: veld 1







Vrijwilligers gevraagd





Andere clubs
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 24% |week: 63%

Nu online 95
Aantal leden 1133
Email bereik 99,7%
SMS bereik 68,5%