Wedstrijdschema
Overig
MO10-2 - Nuenen MO10-3
09:40 - 2
Thuis
MO10-3 - Were Di Tilburg MO10-3
09:40 - 2
Thuis
MO10-4 - Warande MO10-Wit
10:55 - 2
Thuis
MO10-5 - Hoco MO10-1
09:00
Uit
MO12-1 - Breda MO12-1
10:50
Uit
MO12-2 - son MO12-1
10:05 - 4
Thuis
MO12-3 - Vlijmen MO12-1
11:00 - 3
Thuis
MO12-4 - Sint Oedenrode MO12-3
11:15
Uit
MO12-5 - MEP MO12-2
08:30 - 4
Thuis
MO12-6 - Oss MO12-5
09:00
Uit
MO12-7 - Hoco MO12-4
08:45
Uit
MO12-8 - Sint Oedenrode MO12-2
10:30
Uit
MO14-1 - MEP MO14-1
10:20
Uit
MO14-2 - Rosmalen MO14-2
14:35 - 3
Thuis
MO14-3 - Heesch MO14-1
12:50 - 3
Thuis
MO14-4 - Rosmalen MO14-4
12:00
Uit
MO14-5 - Heesch MO14-4
13:15 - 4
Thuis
MO14-6 - Berkel Enschot MO14-5
12:25 - 2
Thuis
MO14-7 - Den Bosch MO14-9
08:30
Uit
MO16-1 - Push MO16-2
10:20
Uit
MO16-2 - HC Tilburg MO16-4
14:50 - 4
Thuis
MO16-3 - Best MO16-2
10:35
Uit
MO16-4 - Oss MO16-4
16:15 - 2
Thuis
MO16-5 - Oirschot MO16-3
16:25 - 3
Thuis
MO16-6 - Rosmalen MO16-6
14:20 - 2
Thuis
MO18-1 - Naarden MO18-1
14:00 - 1
Thuis
MO18-2 - Oranje-Rood MO18-7
16:00
Uit
MO18-3 - Berkel Enschot MO18-3
16:25 - 4
Thuis
MO8-1 - Oirschot MO8-1
09:00
Uit
MO8-2 - MHCdeDommel MO8-1
08:30 - 3
Thuis
MO8-3 - zwartwit MO8-3
09:45
Uit
MO8-6 - MHCdeDommel MO8-3
09:30
Uit
MO9-2 - Drunen MO9-3
08:30 - 3
Thuis
MO9-3 - zwartwit MO9-8
08:30 - 2
Thuis
MO9-4 - MEP MO9-3
08:30
Uit
MO9-5 - Waalwijk MO9-1
09:00
Uit
Overig
JO10-1 - Des JO10-1
08:45
Uit
JO10-2 - Mierlo JO10-1
09:35 - 3
Thuis
JO10-4 - Den Bosch JO10-3
09:35 - 3
Thuis
JO12-1 - MEP JO12-1
08:30 - 1
Thuis
JO12-2 - Goirle JO12-1
11:40 - 4
Thuis
JO12-3 - Oirschot JO12-1
10:50
Uit
JO14-1 - Maarssen JO14-2
10:20 - 1
Thuis
JO14-2 - Rosmalen JO14-2
13:30
Uit
JO14-3 - MHCdeDommel JO14-1
09:30
Uit
JO14-4 - Hockeyclub Berlicum JO14-2
14:15
Uit
JO14-5 - son JO14-1
08:40
Uit
JO16-1 - THC Hurley JO16-1
12:10 - 1
Thuis
JO16-3 - HC Tilburg JO16-4
16:15 - 1
Thuis
JO18-1 - Cartouche JO18-1
14:00
Uit
JO18-2 - Geel Zwart JO18-1
13:30
Uit
JO8-1 - MHCdeDommel JO8-2
09:30
Uit
JO8-3 - Hoco JO8-1
09:00
Uit
JO9-1 - Den Bosch JO9-2
08:30 - 2
Thuis
JO9-2 - Berkel Enschot JO9-1
08:30 - 2
Thuis
JO9-3 - Berkel Enschot JO9-3
09:00
Uit
JO9-4 - Basko JO9-2
08:30 - 3
Thuis