Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 26 jan - zon 27 jan - zat 2 feb - zon 3 feb - zat 9 feb - zon 10 feb - zon 12 feb - zat 16 feb - zon 17 feb - zat 23 feb


laat schema zien voor  


6 januari | Thuis

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
Jongens D1 (zaal) 35061  Venlo JD1 12   4-3 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
ZAALBLOK 35508  ZAAL Venlo JD1 - Were Di JD1 12   09:50 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Meisjes D1 (zaal) 28199  MHC MEP MD1 34   0-7 EINDHOVEN
Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, OR
Jongens D1 (zaal) 35285  Were Di Tilburg JD1 12   8-3 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Meisjes D2 (zaal) 33580  MHC MEP MD21C 12   0-7 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
ZAALBLOK 33094  ZAAL MEP MD21C - Berlicum MD1 12   12:20 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
meisjes C1 (zaal) 34295  Rosmalen MC1 20   0-3 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
Sportiom
Victorialaan 10
5213JE 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
hal: veld 1
Jongens B21(zaal) 29455  ZwartWit JB21C 38   3-4 ULVENHOUT
Jeugdland
Jeugdland 1
4851AT ULVENHOUT
hal: Zwart Wit
Meisjes B1 (zaal) 30530  MHC MEP MB1  0-7 VALKENSWAARD
HOD AirDome
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 2
Heren 1 (zaal) 27093  HC Nova H1 12   7-1 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Dames 1 (zaal) 26159  BH&BC Breda D1 41   4-1 HELMOND
Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: veld 2, KNHB
ZAALBLOK 27108  ZAAL Meerssen H1 - Hockeer H1 12   14:50 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
ZAALBLOK 27126  ZAAL Meerssen H1 - Nova H1 12   15:40 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
Heren 1 (zaal) 27075  Hockeer H1 12   10-5 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP

6 januari | Uit

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
Meisjes D1 (zaal) 27939  HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MD1 34   5-4 EINDHOVEN
Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, OR
Jongens B21(zaal) 29242  BH&BC Breda JB2 38   5-1 ULVENHOUT
Jeugdland
Jeugdland 1
4851AT ULVENHOUT
hal: Zwart Wit
Meisjes B1 (zaal) 30726  H.O.D. MB21C  3-5 VALKENSWAARD
HOD AirDome
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes D2 (zaal) 33326  Hockeyclub Berlicum MD1 12   1-4 HAAREN
Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
hal: MOP
meisjes C1 (zaal) 34061  Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MC2 20   1-3 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
Sportiom
Victorialaan 10
5213JE 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B2 (zaal) 31655  HOCO MB3 23   1-0 MOERGESTEL
Stokeind
Stokeind 11a
5066XA MOERGESTEL
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B2 (zaal) 31180  Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MB3 23   3-2 MOERGESTEL
Stokeind
Stokeind 11a
5066XA MOERGESTEL
hal: veld 1
Dames 1 (zaal) 26161  Oss D1 41   5-2 HELMOND
Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: veld 2, KNHB







Vrijwilligers gevraagd





Andere clubs
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 27% |week: 23%

Nu online 112
Aantal leden 1132
Email bereik 99,9%
SMS bereik 72,0%