Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  Jongens A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP JA3 7 19 6 1 0 39 10
2 Push JA4 7 16 5 1 1 25 5
3 DES JA2 7 13 4 1 2 26 15
4 Oirschot JA1 7 9 3 0 4 21 19
5 Warande JA3 7 3 1 0 6 7 38
6 Tilburg JA4 7 1 0 1 6 8 39
  3e klasse 
  Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di JB1 7 21 7 0 0 58 3
2 Berkel-Enschot JB2 7 15 5 0 2 26 19
3 Dommel JB1 7 9 3 0 4 20 31
4 Rosmalen JB3 7 9 3 0 4 22 35
5 MEP JB2 7 9 3 0 4 17 30
6 MOP JB3 7 0 0 0 7 15 40
  2e klasse 
  Jongens B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch JB4 5 12 4 0 1 25 6
2 Geel-Zwart JB2 5 9 3 0 2 12 7
3 MOP JB4 5 6 2 0 3 9 21
4 Oranje-Rood JB6 2 3 1 0 1 7 5
5 HCAS JB1 2 3 1 0 1 9 13
6 HOCO JB2 5 3 1 0 4 16 26
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geel-Zwart JC1 7 19 6 1 0 29 7
2 Gemert JC1 7 17 5 2 0 49 9
3 Best JC1 7 10 3 1 3 24 22
4 Basko JC1 7 9 3 0 4 12 29
5 MOP JC3 7 3 1 0 6 9 30
6 Oedenrode JC1 7 3 1 0 6 12 38
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HSD JC1 7 18 6 0 1 23 8
2 DDHC JC1 7 13 4 1 2 24 16
3 Goirle JC1 7 13 4 1 2 24 17
4 Tilburg JC4 7 10 3 1 3 18 17
5 MOP JC4 7 6 2 0 5 12 33
6 Were Di JC2 7 1 0 1 6 14 24
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Walcheren JC1 7 19 6 1 0 47 6
2 Tilburg JC3 7 15 5 0 2 38 14
3 Breda JC3 7 10 3 1 3 23 22
4 Rapide JC1 7 9 3 0 4 29 27
5 Hilvarenbeek JC1 7 9 3 0 4 23 29
6 MOP JC5 7 0 0 0 7 9 71
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO JD3 7 16 5 1 1 19 4
2 MEP JD2 7 13 4 1 2 28 12
3 Dommel JD1 7 13 4 1 2 25 11
4 MOP JD3 7 10 3 1 3 15 19
5 Den Bosch JD6 7 9 3 0 4 10 32
6 Liempde JD1 7 0 0 0 7 1 20
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eindhoven JD2 7 16 5 1 1 16 6
2 MOP JD4 7 15 5 0 2 32 5
3 Oirschot JD1 7 13 4 1 2 26 9
4 Oss JD3 7 12 4 0 3 25 15
5 Vlijmen JD2 7 3 1 0 6 7 21
6 HDL JD1 7 3 1 0 6 4 54
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mierlo MA4 7 18 6 0 1 38 8
2 Best MA4 7 13 4 1 2 26 17
3 Nuenen MA4 7 13 4 1 2 21 15
4 MOP MA3 7 12 4 0 3 20 16
5 Eindhoven MA5 7 4 1 1 5 13 39
6 Oirschot MA3 7 1 0 1 6 9 32
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MB3 7 21 7 0 0 36 7
2 Vlijmen MB2 7 13 4 1 2 18 10
3 MOP MB3 7 12 4 0 3 18 16
4 Basko MB2 7 6 2 0 5 13 22
5 Oranje-Rood MB4 7 6 2 0 5 8 25
6 MEP MB2 7 4 1 1 5 9 22
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Liberty MB3 7 15 5 0 2 18 10
2 MOP MB4 7 13 4 1 2 22 15
3 HOCO MB5 7 13 4 1 2 25 21
4 Tilburg MB9 7 11 3 2 2 24 22
5 Goirle MB5 7 7 2 1 4 22 17
6 Were Di MB6 7 1 0 1 6 3 29
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MB3 7 21 7 0 0 34 4
2 Tilburg MB10 7 16 5 1 1 26 7
3 DES MB5 7 7 2 1 4 14 28
4 HOCO MB6 7 7 1 4 2 16 16
5 MOP MB5 7 5 1 2 4 14 29
6 Waalwijk MB3 7 3 1 0 6 11 31
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MB6 7 16 5 1 1 23 10
2 Udenhout MB2 7 15 5 0 2 19 9
3 Vlijmen MB4 7 13 4 1 2 17 14
4 Berkel-Enschot MB4 7 10 3 1 3 18 18
5 Den Bosch MB8 7 4 1 1 5 16 21
6 HOCO MB7 7 3 1 0 6 11 32
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MC3 7 18 6 0 1 29 13
2 MEP MC4 7 13 4 1 2 19 9
3 Hopbel MC2 7 13 4 1 2 14 11
4 Uden MC2 7 9 3 0 4 22 14
5 Den Bosch MC5 7 7 2 1 4 8 22
6 Oedenrode MC2 7 1 0 1 6 9 32
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di MC3 7 21 7 0 0 27 8
2 Dommel MC2 7 13 4 1 2 23 18
3 Oss MC5 7 9 3 0 4 14 19
4 Rosmalen MC6 7 9 2 3 2 16 11
5 Den Bosch MC8 7 4 1 1 5 11 22
6 MOP MC4 7 4 1 1 5 9 22
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MC3 7 19 6 1 0 24 5
2 MOP MC5 7 15 5 0 2 33 8
3 MEP MC5 7 12 4 0 3 13 14
4 Waalwijk MC4 7 8 2 2 3 14 19
5 Den Bosch MC10 7 4 0 4 3 11 27
6 Drunen MC4 7 1 0 1 6 8 30
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MC5 7 21 7 0 0 38 3
2 Bommelerwaard MC4 7 13 4 1 2 17 14
3 Dommel MC3 7 10 3 1 3 19 16
4 MOP MC6 7 9 3 0 4 16 20
5 Hopbel MC4 7 5 1 2 4 8 24
6 MEP MC6 7 3 1 0 6 8 29
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dommel MD1 7 18 6 0 1 27 15
2 Berlicum MD1 7 16 5 1 1 20 7
3 Oss MD2 7 12 4 0 3 19 15
4 HDL MD1 7 7 2 1 4 24 18
5 Heesch MD1 7 6 2 0 5 12 18
6 MOP MD3 7 3 1 0 6 3 32
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MD2 7 18 6 0 1 44 7
2 Oss MD3 7 18 6 0 1 34 5
3 Den Bosch MD5 7 15 5 0 2 35 9
4 MOP MD4 7 7 2 1 4 15 33
5 Tilburg MD7 7 4 1 1 5 4 38
6 Vlijmen MD3 7 0 0 0 7 3 43
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dommel MD3 7 16 5 1 1 40 15
2 MEP MD3 7 15 5 0 2 22 11
3 DES MD3 7 13 4 1 2 28 12
4 Geel-Zwart MD3 7 9 3 0 4 17 31
5 MOP MD5 7 7 2 1 4 11 28
6 Bommelerwaard MD3 7 1 0 1 6 10 31
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MD8 7 16 5 1 1 18 9
2 MOP MD6 7 15 5 0 2 29 11
3 Nuenen MD4 7 12 4 0 3 27 18
4 Heesch MD3 7 12 4 0 3 14 14
5 Vlijmen MD6 7 7 2 1 4 18 27
6 Oss MD6 7 0 0 0 7 8 35
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MD6 7 19 6 1 0 25 5
2 Berkel-Enschot MD6 7 15 5 0 2 29 15
3 Baarle MD1 7 15 5 0 2 26 14
4 MOP MD7 7 7 2 1 4 13 20
5 Were Di MD5 6 1 0 1 5 8 27
6 Tilburg MD13 6 1 0 1 5 6 26
  5e klasse 
Mini's 
  Jongens 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E8 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E9 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames Donderdag Veteranen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uden DDA 6 15 5 0 1 22 8
2 MOP DDA 7 14 4 2 1 18 9
3 HOD DDB 7 13 4 1 2 25 15
4 Den Bosch DDA 6 10 3 1 2 9 13
5 Venlo DDA 6 6 2 0 4 4 12
6 Civicum DDA 7 6 1 3 3 11 15
7 Union DDC 7 4 1 1 5 9 20
8 Bommelerwaard DDA / Goirle DDA 6 4 0 4 2 6 12
  1e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP DA 15 40 13 1 1 64 8
2 Breda DB 15 38 12 2 1 48 13
3 Zwart-Wit DB 15 32 10 2 3 43 16
4 Tilburg DA 15 22 7 1 7 29 36
5 Were Di DB 15 21 6 3 6 26 35
6 Rosmalen DA 15 20 6 2 7 29 40
7 Push DB 15 13 3 4 8 17 35
8 Push DA 15 10 3 1 11 12 36
9 Rapid DA 15 10 2 4 9 19 44
10 Liberty DA 15 8 2 2 11 17 41
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg HA 18 42 13 3 2 79 41
2 Oranje-Rood HA 18 37 11 4 3 67 36
3 Breda HA 18 30 9 3 6 52 44
4 MEP HA 18 25 7 4 7 56 35
5 Zwart-Wit HA 18 24 7 3 8 59 59
6 MOP HA 18 21 6 3 9 45 37
7 Etten-Leur HA 18 19 4 7 7 34 41
8 Oss HA 18 3 0 3 15 23 122
  Veteranen hoofdklasse 
  Heren Veteranen B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berlicum HA 18 46 15 1 2 69 34
2 Eindhoven HA 19 39 12 3 4 73 35
3 Geel-Zwart HA 19 35 11 2 6 75 49
4 Helmond HA 19 34 10 4 5 56 43
5 HOD HA 19 28 8 4 7 55 43
6 Oranje-Rood HB 19 26 8 2 9 55 55
7 MOP HB 19 25 7 4 8 38 39
8 Nuenen HA 18 23 7 2 9 48 62
9 Den Bosch HA 19 23 6 5 8 48 50
10 Horst HA 19 18 5 3 11 46 70
11 Drunen HA 19 14 4 2 13 31 65
12 Uden HA 19 11 3 2 14 36 85
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  Heren Veteranen C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heesch HA 19 46 15 1 3 64 23
2 Helmond HB 19 39 12 3 4 73 41
3 MOP HC 19 33 10 3 6 66 38
4 Oedenrode HA 19 32 9 5 5 46 39
5 Oirschot HA 19 30 9 3 7 32 33
6 HCAS HA 19 29 9 2 8 50 40
7 Dommel HA 19 27 8 3 8 50 54
8 MEP HB 19 24 7 3 9 57 64
9 Rosmalen HB 19 21 5 6 8 37 42
10 Best HA 19 19 5 4 10 41 56
11 Den Bosch HB 19 11 3 2 14 37 91
12 Bommelerwaard HA 19 10 4 1 14 39 71
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen LA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg HLA 15 40 13 1 1 104 20
2 HOD HLA 15 40 13 1 1 72 15
3 MEP HLB/ Oss HLA 15 30 9 3 3 52 36
4 Breda HLA 15 26 8 2 5 38 30
5 Den Bosch HLA 15 24 7 3 5 57 36
6 Liberty HLA 15 23 7 2 6 48 41
7 Teteringen HLA 15 12 4 0 11 27 58
8 DES HLA 15 9 3 0 12 18 93
9 MOP HLA 15 8 2 2 11 30 55
10 Goirle HLA 15 6 2 0 13 21 83
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Jong Dames 1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oss DJ1 7 14 4 2 1 29 15
2 Den Bosch DJ4 6 13 4 1 1 22 12
3 Eindhoven DJ1 7 12 3 3 1 18 12
4 Best DJ2 6 10 3 1 2 21 17
5 MOP DJ1 7 6 1 3 3 9 17
6 Uden DJ3 7 0 0 0 7 11 37
  3e klasse 
  Jong Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oss HJ1 7 16 5 1 1 25 8
2 MOP HJ1 7 14 4 2 1 26 17
3 Den Bosch HJ4 7 11 3 2 2 10 8
4 MEP HJ1 7 7 2 1 4 15 18
5 Hopbel HJ1 7 7 2 1 4 8 20
6 Uden HJ2 7 3 0 3 4 7 20
  4e klasse 
Overig 
  GHO 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP G 1 8 18 6 0 2 29 19
2 Horst G1 8 15 5 0 3 29 21
3 Geel-Zwart G1 8 9 3 0 5 22 33
4 Uden G 1 8 6 2 0 6 26 33
  Zuid 
Tophockey 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Victoria D1 21 49 16 1 4 47 25
2 HGC D1 21 40 11 7 3 49 33
3 MOP D1 21 38 10 8 3 44 22
4 Klein Zwitserland D1 21 34 10 4 7 32 30
5 Tilburg D1 21 31 9 4 8 45 46
6 Were Di D1 21 31 8 7 6 29 27
7 HIC D1 21 28 8 4 9 25 28
8 Terriërs D1 21 24 7 3 11 27 36
9 Rotterdam D1 21 23 6 5 10 42 44
10 Nijmegen D1 21 23 6 5 10 26 39
11 Push D1 21 19 4 7 10 27 37
12 Almere D1 21 9 2 3 16 24 50
  Promotieklasse 
  Dames 1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HGC D1 3 9 3 0 0 10 5
2 Rotterdam D1 3 3 1 0 2 11 11
3 MOP D1 3 3 1 0 2 9 11
4 Wageningen D1 3 3 1 0 2 8 11
  NC 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venray H1 20 54 17 3 0 113 40
2 MOP H1 20 41 13 2 5 84 48
3 Bemmel H1 20 40 12 4 4 74 29
4 Boxmeer H1 20 38 12 2 6 87 54
5 Oirschot H1 20 32 10 2 8 56 47
6 DVS H1 20 31 9 4 7 71 55
7 HOCO H1 20 29 9 2 9 54 55
8 Tegelen H1 20 23 7 2 11 54 68
9 Dommel H1 20 21 7 0 13 59 93
10 Nova H1 20 15 4 3 13 33 89
11 Nuth H1 19 12 3 3 13 50 75
12 Son H1 19 4 2 1 16 38 120
  3e klasse 
  Heren 1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP H1 8 24 8 0 0 50 23
2 Hockeer H1 8 15 5 0 3 40 39
3 Nova H1 8 13 4 1 3 34 34
4 Uden H1 8 5 1 2 5 38 39
5 Meerssen H1 8 1 0 1 7 24 51
  2e klasse 
  Jongens 8E1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood JA1 13 34 11 1 1 68 19
2 Rotterdam JA1 13 31 10 1 2 47 21
3 Kampong JA1 13 29 9 2 2 48 19
4 Victoria JA1 13 22 6 4 3 37 29
5 Rood-Wit JA1 13 13 3 4 6 28 29
6 Union JA1 13 8 2 2 9 21 66
7 MOP JA1 13 7 2 1 10 21 52
8 Groningen JA1 13 4 1 1 11 23 58
  Landelijk 
  Jongens A1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Push JA1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1
2 Den Bosch JA1 1 1 0 1 0 4 4
3 Oranje-Rood JA1 1 1 0 1 0 4 4
4 MOP JA1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
  Kruisfinales 
  Jongens A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg JA2 7 16 5 1 1 20 12
2 Berkel-Enschot JA1 7 14 4 2 1 23 9
3 Were Di JA1 7 11 3 2 2 23 15
4 MOP JA2 7 9 3 0 4 17 25
5 Drunen JA1 7 7 2 1 4 11 25
6 HOCO JA1 7 3 1 0 6 18 26
  1e klasse 
  Jongens A2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch JA2 12 34 11 1 0 61 27
2 Geldrop JA1 12 27 9 0 3 56 35
3 MEP JA2 12 23 7 2 3 48 34
4 MOP JA2 12 15 5 0 7 37 50
5 Oedenrode JA1 12 10 3 1 8 40 52
6 Warande JA2 12 8 2 2 8 25 49
7 HOCO JA1 12 5 1 2 9 38 58
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden JB1 13 37 12 1 0 65 13
2 Huizen JB1 13 34 11 1 1 80 20
3 Hurley JB1 13 21 7 0 6 31 38
4 Quick Stick JB1 13 19 6 1 6 38 62
5 MEP JB1 13 16 5 1 7 40 46
6 Zwolle JB1 13 13 4 1 8 28 54
7 MOP JB1 13 6 1 3 9 27 46
8 Leonidas JB1 13 5 1 2 10 26 56
  Super B 
  Jongens B1(zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Push JB1 8 24 8 0 0 52 11
2 Breda JB1 8 12 4 0 4 20 26
3 Zwart-Wit JB1 8 10 3 1 4 25 32
4 MOP JB1 8 9 3 0 5 28 41
5 Rosmalen JB1 8 4 1 1 6 27 42
  Topklasse 
  Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Maastricht JB1 7 18 6 0 1 22 15
2 Geldrop JB1 8 15 5 0 3 31 32
3 Oranje-Rood JB2 7 13 4 1 2 29 17
4 Den Bosch JB2 7 9 3 0 4 22 21
5 HOD JB1 7 7 2 1 4 17 16
6 MOP JB2 8 3 1 0 7 19 39
  Subtopklasse 
  Jongens B2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geldrop JB1 12 34 11 1 0 68 26
2 Tegelen JB1 12 26 8 2 2 64 32
3 MOP JB2 12 23 7 2 3 63 45
4 Oranje-Rood JB3 12 15 4 3 5 39 44
5 Basko JB1 12 11 3 2 7 35 54
6 Best JB1 12 9 3 0 9 34 53
7 Nova JB1 12 2 0 2 10 29 78
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B21(zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Push JB2 12 30 10 0 2 43 28
2 Zwart-Wit JB21c 12 28 9 1 2 47 34
3 Drunen JB1 12 23 7 2 3 59 47
4 HOD JB21 12 14 4 2 6 39 45
5 MOP JB21c 12 13 4 1 7 48 49
6 MEP JB21c 12 8 2 2 8 39 52
7 Breda JB2 12 6 2 0 10 28 48
  Subtopklasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP JC1 8 19 6 1 1 30 17
2 Ede JC1 8 15 5 0 3 28 20
3 Oss JC1 8 13 4 1 3 24 26
4 Scoop JC1 8 12 4 0 4 25 22
5 Geldrop JC1 8 9 3 0 5 15 20
6 Union JC1 8 3 1 0 7 9 26
  IDC C 
  Jongens C1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch JC1 8 22 7 1 0 50 13
2 Push JC1 8 14 4 2 2 29 28
3 MOP JC1 8 7 2 1 5 17 34
4 MEP JC1 8 7 1 4 3 19 24
5 Were Di JC1 8 5 1 2 5 9 25
  Topklasse 
  Jongens C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rosmalen JC2 7 19 6 1 0 31 5
2 Tilburg JC2 7 15 5 0 2 42 14
3 MOP JC2 7 13 4 1 2 16 13
4 Den Bosch JC3 7 9 3 0 4 18 15
5 Warande JC2 7 6 2 0 5 7 30
6 Drunen JC1 7 0 0 0 7 5 42
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rosmalen JC2 12 32 10 2 0 56 22
2 Bommelerwaard JC1 12 26 8 2 2 32 20
3 MOP JC2 12 24 7 3 2 38 28
4 Eersel JC1 12 17 5 2 5 34 33
5 Basko JC1 12 13 4 1 7 33 41
6 Oranje-Rood JC3 12 4 1 1 10 19 43
7 HOD JC1 12 4 1 1 10 26 51
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood JD1 7 17 5 2 0 38 10
2 Den Bosch JD1 7 16 5 1 1 45 13
3 Venlo JD1 7 12 4 0 3 21 18
4 MOP JD1 7 10 3 1 3 20 16
5 Geel-Zwart JD1 7 6 2 0 5 15 53
6 Weert JD1 7 0 0 0 7 5 34
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP JD1 12 32 10 2 0 49 25
2 Venlo JD1 12 31 10 1 1 76 27
3 MEP JD1 12 19 6 1 5 58 50
4 Were Di JD1 12 15 5 0 7 35 53
5 Helmond JD1 12 14 4 2 6 33 44
6 Rosmalen JD1 12 8 2 2 8 23 43
7 Oranje-Rood JD2 12 3 1 0 11 23 55
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond JD1 7 19 6 1 0 28 10
2 Eindhoven JD1 7 16 5 1 1 38 17
3 Scoop JD1 7 12 4 0 3 25 21
4 Oranje-Rood JD3 7 9 3 0 4 19 35
5 Den Bosch JD2 7 6 2 0 5 22 28
6 MOP JD2 7 0 0 0 7 4 25
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geel-Zwart JD1 12 33 11 0 1 94 24
2 Push JD21c 12 25 8 1 3 65 29
3 Tilburg JD21c 12 19 6 1 5 47 39
4 MOP JD2 12 19 6 1 5 32 46
5 Den Bosch JD3 12 15 5 0 7 48 60
6 Oss JD1 12 13 4 1 7 58 39
7 Zwart-Wit JD2 12 0 0 0 12 17 124
  1e klasse 
  Jongens JC21c (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood JC21C 10 30 10 0 0 64 18
2 Push JC21c 10 22 7 1 2 52 28
3 Tilburg JC21c 10 13 4 1 5 35 38
4 MOP JC21c 10 11 3 2 5 33 37
5 Den Bosch JC21c 10 10 3 1 6 25 50
6 MEP JC21c 10 1 0 1 9 21 59
  Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geldrop MA1 7 21 7 0 0 27 10
2 Oranje-Rood MA2 7 14 4 2 1 22 7
3 Nuenen MA1 7 12 4 0 3 27 17
4 MOP MA1 7 10 3 1 3 13 17
5 DES MA1 7 3 1 0 6 17 34
6 Bommelerwaard MA1 7 1 0 1 6 4 25
  Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes A1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Weert MA1 8 21 7 0 1 43 18
2 Push MA1 8 21 7 0 1 38 16
3 Were Di MA1 8 9 3 0 5 23 27
4 Maastricht MA1 8 7 2 1 5 27 32
5 MOP MA1 8 1 0 1 7 10 48
  Topklasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MA2 7 21 7 0 0 27 7
2 Rosmalen MA2 7 15 5 0 2 21 11
3 MOP MA2 7 9 3 0 4 13 16
4 Waalwijk MA2 7 6 2 0 5 13 16
5 Bommelerwaard MA2 6 4 1 1 4 6 16
6 Tilburg MA6 6 4 1 1 4 12 26
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MA4 12 28 9 1 2 36 15
2 Tilburg MA4 12 20 6 2 4 46 28
3 Goirle MA2 12 17 5 2 5 29 23
4 Waalwijk MA2 12 14 4 2 6 26 38
5 MOP MA2 12 7 2 1 9 20 53
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MB1 7 13 4 1 2 23 16
2 DES MB1 7 13 4 1 2 16 10
3 MOP MB1 7 13 4 1 2 18 13
4 Drunen MB1 7 12 3 3 1 9 7
5 Made MB1 7 9 3 0 4 17 17
6 Berkel-Enschot MB2 7 0 0 0 7 8 28
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eindhoven MB1 12 26 8 2 2 36 23
2 HOD MB21c 12 22 7 1 4 42 31
3 Den Bosch MB2 12 20 6 2 4 36 29
4 Rosmalen MB1 12 18 5 3 4 25 22
5 HOCO MB1 12 16 5 1 6 32 34
6 MEP MB1 12 15 5 0 7 38 39
7 MOP MB1 12 4 1 1 10 19 50
  Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MB1 7 18 6 0 1 26 7
2 Den Bosch MB4 7 18 6 0 1 25 10
3 MOP MB2 7 12 4 0 3 37 18
4 Rosmalen MB2 7 12 4 0 3 13 14
5 Oranje-Rood MB7 7 3 1 0 6 15 29
6 Vlijmen MB3 7 0 0 0 7 6 44
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MB1 12 36 12 0 0 62 26
2 Berkel-Enschot MB1 12 30 10 0 2 69 36
3 Drunen MB1 12 19 6 1 5 40 36
4 Den Bosch MB3 12 16 5 1 6 36 35
5 Oss MB2 12 12 4 0 8 28 44
6 MOP MB2 12 12 4 0 8 29 49
7 HOCO MB3 12 0 0 0 12 14 52
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MC1 7 19 6 1 0 27 7
2 Berkel-Enschot MC1 7 18 6 0 1 29 6
3 Bommelerwaard MC1 7 7 2 1 4 9 24
4 Drunen MC1 7 7 1 4 2 8 13
5 MOP MC1 7 5 1 2 4 7 15
6 Berlicum MC1 7 2 0 2 5 5 20
  Subtopklasse 
  meisjes C1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MC1 12 32 10 2 0 55 29
2 Berkel-Enschot MC1 12 21 7 0 5 37 24
3 Drunen MC1 12 20 6 2 4 35 26
4 MOP MC1 12 15 5 0 7 21 33
5 Den Bosch MC2 12 14 4 2 6 27 32
6 Rosmalen MC1 12 13 4 1 7 25 39
7 Berlicum MC1 12 7 2 1 9 22 39
  Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rosmalen MC1 7 16 5 1 1 21 8
2 DES MC1 7 14 4 2 1 24 22
3 Waalwijk MC1 7 10 3 1 3 25 23
4 Den Bosch MC2 7 9 2 3 2 9 10
5 Hopbel MC1 7 7 2 1 4 15 14
6 MOP MC2 7 2 0 2 5 7 24
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond MC1 12 28 9 1 2 44 18
2 Mierlo MC1 12 26 8 2 2 39 23
3 Oirschot MC1 12 16 5 1 6 38 33
4 Nuenen MC1 12 14 4 2 6 33 38
5 Tilburg MC3 12 14 4 2 6 22 36
6 MOP MC2 12 11 3 2 7 23 39
7 Basko MC1 12 10 2 4 6 29 41
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MD1 7 19 6 1 0 18 8
2 MOP MD1 8 19 6 1 1 18 8
3 MEP MD1 7 10 3 1 3 17 13
4 Scoop MD1 8 9 2 3 3 10 11
5 Maastricht MD1 7 3 1 0 6 5 15
6 Oss MD1 7 3 1 0 6 9 22
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Push MD1 12 34 11 1 0 75 17
2 MEP MD1 12 29 9 2 1 58 27
3 Den Bosch MD1 12 21 6 3 3 40 30
4 Zwart-Wit MD1 12 13 4 1 7 28 45
5 Oranje-Rood MD1 12 10 3 1 8 23 55
6 Oss MD1 12 8 2 2 8 17 39
7 MOP MD1 12 6 2 0 10 25 53
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MD1 7 19 6 1 0 28 5
2 HOCO MD2 7 18 6 0 1 14 9
3 Tilburg MD6 7 8 2 2 3 12 15
4 MOP MD2 7 8 2 2 3 9 16
5 Den Bosch MD4 7 4 1 1 5 11 20
6 Udenhout MD1 7 3 1 0 6 15 24
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 (zaal) 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP md21c 12 33 11 0 1 63 14
2 Tilburg MD2 12 30 10 0 2 58 18
3 Geel-Zwart MD1 12 24 8 0 4 42 21
4 Push MD3 12 15 5 0 7 47 36
5 Drunen MD1 12 10 3 1 8 25 43
6 Berlicum MD1 12 10 3 1 8 19 52
7 MOP MD2 12 3 1 0 11 11 81
  1e klasse 





Vrijwilligers gevraagd





Andere clubs
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 28% |week: 74%

Nu online 60
Aantal leden 1150
Email bereik 100,0%
SMS bereik 71,8%