Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  Jongens A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP JA2 4 10 3 1 0 9 6
2 Vlijmen JA1 4 9 3 0 1 20 11
3 Den Bosch JA3 4 4 1 1 2 9 10
4 Waalwijk JA1 4 4 1 1 2 14 19
5 MOP JA2 4 1 0 1 3 4 10
  2e klasse 
  Jongens A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot JA1 5 15 5 0 0 44 4
2 Son JA1 5 12 4 0 1 31 4
3 MOP JA3 4 6 2 0 2 21 14
4 Best JA2 4 4 1 1 2 8 7
5 Bommelerwaard JA2 5 3 1 0 4 4 31
6 Berlicum JA1 5 1 0 1 4 2 50
  3e klasse 
  Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rosmalen JB2 5 15 5 0 0 21 2
2 MEP JB2 5 10 3 1 1 11 5
3 MOP JB3 5 7 2 1 2 13 14
4 Berlicum JB2 5 6 2 0 3 10 15
5 Tilburg JB3 5 5 1 2 2 11 13
6 Den Bosch JB5 5 0 0 0 5 4 21
  2e klasse 
  Jongens B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gilze-Rijen JB1 5 15 5 0 0 41 4
2 Berkel-Enschot JB3 5 9 3 0 2 13 15
3 Vlijmen JB1 5 7 2 1 2 13 7
4 Den Bosch JB6 5 7 2 1 2 14 11
5 Were Di JB2 5 6 2 0 3 7 34
6 MOP JB4 5 0 0 0 5 3 20
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berlicum JC1 5 15 5 0 0 20 6
2 Breda JC3 5 10 3 1 1 16 9
3 MEP JC2 5 9 3 0 2 16 9
4 Oss JC2 5 6 2 0 3 13 13
5 Den Bosch JC4 5 4 1 1 3 10 13
6 MOP JC3 5 0 0 0 5 4 29
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP JC4 4 12 4 0 0 12 3
2 Drunen JC3 4 9 3 0 1 21 13
3 Dommel JC1 4 6 2 0 2 20 12
4 Rosmalen JC3 4 3 1 0 3 14 22
5 Bommelerwaard JC2 4 0 0 0 4 6 23
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP JD3 5 13 4 1 0 23 7
2 MEP JD2 5 12 4 0 1 19 11
3 Goirle JD1 5 10 3 1 1 34 14
4 Hilvarenbeek JD1 5 3 1 0 4 14 27
5 Berkel-Enschot JD1 5 3 1 0 4 9 24
6 Breda JD4 5 3 1 0 4 12 28
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP JD4 4 10 3 1 0 11 1
2 HOCO JD2 4 9 3 0 1 27 3
3 Berlicum JD1 4 7 2 1 1 8 6
4 Bommelerwaard JD2 4 3 1 0 3 3 19
5 Were Di JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Den Bosch JD6 4 0 0 0 4 4 24
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HDL MA1 5 15 5 0 0 31 7
2 MOP MA3 4 9 3 0 1 12 12
3 Berlicum MA2 5 7 2 1 2 20 13
4 Bommelerwaard MA2 5 7 2 1 2 16 12
5 Rosmalen MA4 4 3 1 0 3 6 16
6 Berkel-Enschot MA5 5 0 0 0 5 9 34
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MA3 5 15 5 0 0 32 2
2 DES MA4 5 10 3 1 1 31 4
3 MOP MA4 5 10 3 1 1 14 8
4 Hilvarenbeek MA3 5 6 2 0 3 8 16
5 Udenhout MA2 5 3 1 0 4 7 24
6 Tilburg MA11 5 0 0 0 5 3 41
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MB3 5 15 5 0 0 21 7
2 Were Di MB4 5 9 3 0 2 11 9
3 Berkel-Enschot MB4 5 7 2 1 2 13 16
4 Den Bosch MB6 4 6 2 0 2 7 6
5 MOP MB3 4 3 1 0 3 7 9
6 Tilburg MB7 5 1 0 1 4 4 16
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MB10 5 15 5 0 0 16 2
2 Berlicum MB3 5 12 4 0 1 24 9
3 Oss MB5 5 9 3 0 2 25 12
4 Vlijmen MB3 5 6 2 0 3 12 11
5 MOP MB4 5 3 1 0 4 10 24
6 DES MB5 5 0 0 0 5 7 36
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen MB4 5 10 3 1 1 17 7
2 DES MB4 5 10 3 1 1 15 11
3 Den Bosch MB8 5 7 2 1 2 9 8
4 MOP MB5 5 6 2 0 3 9 11
5 Waalwijk MB3 5 4 2 1 2 17 19
6 HOCO MB5 5 3 1 0 4 10 21
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MB6 5 15 5 0 0 29 2
2 Den Bosch MB10 5 12 4 0 1 23 3
3 MEP MB5 5 9 3 0 2 24 11
4 Berlicum MB4 5 6 2 0 3 16 14
5 Oss MB8 5 3 1 0 4 5 20
6 HOCO MB6 5 0 0 0 5 0 47
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen MC2 5 15 5 0 0 25 1
2 Oss MC2 5 10 3 1 1 19 5
3 Den Bosch MC4 5 10 3 1 1 24 15
4 MOP MC3 5 6 2 0 3 8 14
5 Rosmalen MC3 5 3 1 0 4 7 18
6 Dommel MC2 5 0 0 0 5 3 33
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MC4 3 7 2 1 0 6 3
2 DES MC4 4 6 2 0 2 8 8
3 Den Bosch MC7 4 5 1 2 1 10 10
4 Drunen MC4 3 4 1 1 1 5 5
5 Rosmalen MC5 4 3 1 0 3 6 9
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MC2 5 15 5 0 0 27 0
2 HDL MC1 5 12 4 0 1 42 4
3 Bommelerwaard MC2 5 7 2 1 2 16 9
4 Den Bosch MC6 5 7 2 1 2 8 15
5 MOP MC5 5 1 0 1 4 8 36
6 Berlicum MC5 5 1 0 1 4 6 43
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MC3 4 10 3 1 0 15 3
2 Oss MC5 4 9 3 0 1 12 5
3 Berlicum MC4 4 4 1 1 2 11 8
4 Den Bosch MC8 4 3 1 0 3 5 10
5 Rosmalen MC6 4 3 1 0 3 2 19
6 Vlijmen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Liempde MD1 5 13 4 1 0 36 6
2 MOP MD3 5 13 4 1 0 25 4
3 MEP MD4 5 6 2 0 3 19 17
4 Den Bosch MD6 5 6 2 0 3 11 17
5 Bommelerwaard MD2 5 3 1 0 4 5 28
6 Dommel MD2 5 3 1 0 4 6 30
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MD4 4 12 4 0 0 23 0
2 Dommel MD3 4 9 3 0 1 21 4
3 DES MD4 4 6 2 0 2 14 6
4 Berkel-Enschot MD4 4 3 1 0 3 5 30
5 Were Di MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Berlicum MD5 4 0 0 0 4 4 27
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Vlijmen MD4 5 15 5 0 0 25 4
2 Drunen MD4 5 12 4 0 1 15 8
3 Berlicum MD4 5 9 3 0 2 9 10
4 HOCO MD8 5 3 1 0 4 8 15
5 Bommelerwaard MD3 5 3 1 0 4 4 13
6 MOP MD5 5 3 1 0 4 8 19
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MD7 4 12 4 0 0 17 1
2 Oss MD4 4 9 3 0 1 14 7
3 Heesch MD3 4 4 1 1 2 16 11
4 Oedenrode MD2 4 4 1 1 2 6 12
5 Uden MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rosmalen MD6 4 0 0 0 4 0 22
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch MD9 4 10 3 1 0 23 8
2 MEP MD6 4 8 2 2 0 12 5
3 Hopbel MD4 4 7 2 1 1 25 5
4 Were Di MD6 4 3 1 0 3 6 24
5 MOP MD7 4 0 0 0 4 5 29
  5e klasse 
Mini's 
  Jongens 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 6E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames Veteranan A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg DA 5 15 5 0 0 21 2
2 MOP DA 5 13 4 1 0 18 5
3 Were Di DA 5 12 4 0 1 30 3
4 Rapid DA 5 7 2 1 2 7 8
5 Push DB 5 5 1 2 2 6 23
6 Liberty DA 5 2 0 2 3 4 18
7 Push DC 5 1 0 1 4 2 10
8 Tempo DA 5 1 0 1 4 2 21
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  Dames Veteranen Donderdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard DDA / Goirle DDA 5 12 4 0 1 14 3
2 Waalwijk DDA 5 11 3 2 0 16 4
3 Uden DDA 5 10 3 1 1 10 5
4 Bakel DDA 5 9 3 0 2 8 11
5 MOP DDA 4 7 2 1 1 7 4
6 HOD DDB 4 6 2 0 2 10 8
7 Den Bosch DDA 5 6 2 0 3 4 8
8 Venlo DDA 4 4 1 1 2 5 8
9 Union DDC 5 1 0 1 4 4 13
10 Civicum DDA 4 0 0 0 4 3 17
  1e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP HJ1 6 12 4 0 2 27 18
2 Berkel-Enschot HJ1 6 12 4 0 2 24 19
3 Oedenrode HJ1 6 12 4 0 2 12 11
4 Den Bosch HJ3 6 9 3 0 3 21 19
5 Push HJ3 6 7 2 1 3 12 16
6 Tempo HJ1 6 7 2 1 3 7 16
7 DES HJ1 6 6 2 0 4 17 18
8 Hilvarenbeek HJ1 6 6 2 0 4 14 17
  4e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood HA 6 13 4 1 1 28 15
2 Tilburg HA 5 13 4 1 0 20 9
3 MOP HA 5 8 2 2 1 17 9
4 Tilburg HB 5 8 2 2 1 19 16
5 Push HA 5 7 2 1 2 11 11
6 Zwart-Wit HA 5 7 2 1 2 11 15
7 Breda HA 4 6 2 0 2 12 8
8 MEP HA 5 6 2 0 3 21 21
9 Rosmalen HA 4 0 0 0 4 5 21
10 HOD HA 4 0 0 0 4 8 27
  Veteranen hoofdklasse 
  Heren Veteranen B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oss HA 6 14 4 2 0 29 7
2 Nuenen HA 6 13 4 1 1 20 10
3 Were Di HA 6 12 3 3 0 15 8
4 Den Bosch HA 6 11 3 2 1 14 11
5 Eindhoven HA 6 10 3 1 2 21 20
6 Horst HA 5 7 3 1 1 14 4
7 Geel-Zwart HA 5 7 2 1 2 19 18
8 Helmond HB 6 7 2 1 3 19 25
9 Uden HA 6 6 1 3 2 13 19
10 Oranje-Rood HB 6 4 1 1 4 16 21
11 Nuenen HB 6 1 0 1 5 9 27
12 MOP HB 6 1 0 1 5 4 23
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  Heren Veteranen C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oedenrode HA 6 16 5 1 0 36 14
2 Berlicum HA 6 15 5 0 1 46 9
3 Heesch HA 6 12 4 0 2 22 12
4 Best HA 6 12 4 0 2 15 16
5 Rosmalen HC 6 12 4 0 2 11 13
6 Oirschot HA 6 9 2 3 1 23 21
7 Den Bosch HB 6 7 2 1 3 15 27
8 MOP HC 6 6 2 0 4 22 26
9 MEP HB 6 6 2 0 4 12 21
10 Dommel HA 6 4 1 1 4 12 28
11 Oss HB 6 3 1 0 5 12 24
12 Rosmalen HB 6 3 1 0 5 11 26
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen LA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg HLA 5 15 5 0 0 27 7
2 HOD HLA 5 12 4 0 1 19 9
3 MEP HLB/ Oss HLA 5 12 4 0 1 12 5
4 Den Bosch HLA 5 9 3 0 2 18 8
5 MOP HLA 5 7 2 1 2 6 3
6 Liberty HLA 5 7 2 1 2 8 11
7 Teteringen HLA 5 6 2 0 3 7 15
8 Rapid HLA 5 3 1 0 4 6 14
9 Were Di HLA 5 3 1 0 4 6 14
10 DES HLA 5 0 0 0 5 1 24
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
Overig 
  GHO 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst G1 3 7 2 1 0 14 7
2 Geel-Zwart G1 3 7 2 1 0 15 10
3 Twente G 1 2 6 2 0 0 10 2
4 MOP G 1 2 3 1 0 1 8 7
5 Ede G 1 3 0 0 0 3 6 16
6 Nijmegen G 1 3 0 0 0 3 6 17
  Zuid 
Tophockey 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leonidas D1 6 15 5 0 1 11 7
2 Rotterdam D1 6 13 4 1 1 12 5
3 MOP D1 6 12 4 0 2 15 12
4 HIC D1 6 10 3 1 2 12 10
5 Cartouche D1 5 10 3 1 1 11 9
6 Almere D1 5 9 3 0 2 12 10
7 Victoria D1 6 8 2 2 2 13 12
8 Voordaan D1 6 8 2 2 2 9 8
9 HBS D1 6 7 2 1 3 13 14
10 Rood-Wit D1 6 4 1 1 4 6 11
11 Ring Pass Delft D1 6 3 1 0 5 4 12
12 Union D1 6 1 0 1 5 4 12
  Overgangsklasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen H1 6 15 5 0 1 41 13
2 HOCO H1 6 13 4 1 1 19 13
3 Shot H1 6 12 4 0 2 27 14
4 Prinsenbeek H1 6 12 4 0 2 27 16
5 Hoeksche Waard H1 6 12 4 0 2 25 15
6 Waalwijk H1 6 12 4 0 2 20 10
7 Pelikaan H1 6 12 4 0 2 21 17
8 Tempo H1 6 7 2 1 3 17 18
9 DDHC H1 6 6 2 0 4 14 21
10 Vlijmen H1 6 3 1 0 5 11 36
11 MOP H1 6 3 1 0 5 10 40
12 Zevenbergen H1 6 0 0 0 6 10 29
  3e klasse 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Cartouche JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EHV JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tilburg JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hurley JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MOP JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rood-Wit JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SCHC JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Super A 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Groningen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 hdm JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOP JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nijmegen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Push JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rood-Wit JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Victoria JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Landelijk 
  Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood JB5 4 12 4 0 0 18 6
2 Oedenrode JB1 4 7 2 1 1 9 7
3 MOP JB2 4 6 2 0 2 10 5
4 Oss JB1 4 4 1 1 2 11 12
5 Geldrop JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HOCO JB1 4 0 0 0 4 4 22
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood JC1 5 15 5 0 0 27 3
2 Den Bosch JC1 5 12 4 0 1 18 7
3 Maastricht JC1 5 9 3 0 2 12 12
4 MOP JC1 5 3 1 0 4 10 20
5 Rosmalen JC1 5 3 1 0 4 6 18
6 Helmond JC1 5 3 1 0 4 6 19
  Topklasse 
  Jongens C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot JC1 4 12 4 0 0 19 4
2 HOCO JC1 5 10 3 1 1 16 15
3 MOP JC2 4 9 3 0 1 13 8
4 Drunen JC1 5 7 2 1 2 21 19
5 Oedenrode JC1 5 3 1 0 4 11 21
6 Tilburg JC3 5 0 0 0 5 6 19
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pelikaan JD1 5 15 5 0 0 33 4
2 Warande JD1 5 12 4 0 1 42 8
3 Zwart-Wit JD1 5 7 2 1 2 8 17
4 MOP JD1 5 6 2 0 3 21 12
5 Etten-Leur JD1 5 4 1 1 3 6 49
6 Push JD2 5 0 0 0 5 4 24
  Sub-topklasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP JD2 4 12 4 0 0 11 2
2 DDHC JD1 4 7 2 1 1 9 5
3 Liberty JD1 4 4 1 1 2 9 15
4 Bommelerwaard JD1 4 3 0 3 1 10 11
5 Den Bosch JD3 4 1 0 1 3 5 11
6 HSD JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waalwijk MA1 4 12 4 0 0 20 2
2 Goirle MA1 4 9 3 0 1 9 8
3 Teteringen MA1 4 3 1 0 3 6 8
4 Drunen MA1 4 3 1 0 3 8 14
5 Liberty MA1 4 3 1 0 3 4 15
6 MOP MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MA1 5 13 4 1 0 16 7
2 Hilvarenbeek MA1 5 7 2 1 2 10 9
3 Tilburg MA2 4 5 1 2 1 8 8
4 Den Bosch MA2 5 5 1 2 2 10 11
5 DES MA1 5 5 1 2 2 9 12
6 MOP MA2 4 2 0 2 2 2 8
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MB1 4 9 3 0 1 15 6
2 Liberty MB1 4 9 3 0 1 11 10
3 Waalwijk MB1 4 6 2 0 2 9 10
4 Goirle MB1 4 3 1 0 3 12 14
5 MOP MB1 4 3 1 0 3 11 18
6 DES MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MB2 5 15 5 0 0 25 5
2 MOP MB2 5 12 4 0 1 21 8
3 Tilburg MB6 5 9 3 0 2 16 11
4 Dommel MB2 5 4 1 1 3 6 17
5 HOCO MB4 5 2 0 2 3 7 18
6 Udenhout MB1 5 1 0 1 4 8 24
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oss MC1 5 15 5 0 0 16 2
2 MOP MC1 5 10 3 1 1 10 6
3 Geel-Zwart MC1 5 5 1 2 2 10 11
4 Berkel-Enschot MC1 5 4 1 1 3 9 10
5 Den Bosch MC2 5 4 1 1 3 4 11
6 Drunen MC1 5 4 1 1 3 3 12
  Sub-topklasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berlicum MC1 5 15 5 0 0 30 5
2 Bommelerwaard MC1 5 12 4 0 1 9 4
3 Den Bosch MC3 5 7 2 1 2 7 7
4 Tilburg MC3 5 5 1 2 2 7 18
5 Vlijmen MC1 5 4 1 1 3 4 8
6 MOP MC2 5 0 0 0 5 5 20
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MD1 5 15 5 0 0 34 0
2 Den Bosch MD1 5 12 4 0 1 26 4
3 MOP MD1 5 5 1 2 2 6 12
4 Oss MD1 5 5 1 2 2 8 21
5 Eindhoven MD1 5 3 0 3 2 4 13
6 Maastricht MD1 5 1 0 1 4 3 31
  Topklasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP MD2 4 12 4 0 0 14 1
2 Bommelerwaard MD1 4 9 3 0 1 16 4
3 Vlijmen MD2 4 4 1 1 2 8 8
4 Rosmalen MD3 4 4 1 1 2 4 10
5 DES MD2 4 0 0 0 4 1 20
  2e klasse 





Vrijwilligers gevraagd





Andere clubs
Clubprestaties
overall greengeelred
week greengeelred

overall: 14% |week: %

Nu online 25
Aantal leden 1112
Email bereik 99,9%
SMS bereik 73,6%