Dames 1

MOP Dames 1 seizoen 2023-2024


Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen D1 22 40 12 4 6
2 Victoria D1 22 36 10 6 6
3 Push D1 22 35 10 5 7
4 Ring Pass Delft D1 22 35 10 5 7
5 MOP D1 22 33 10 3 9
6 Groningen D1 22 33 9 6 7
7 Nijmegen D1 22 32 9 5 8
8 Leiden D1 22 30 8 6 8
9 Leonidas D1 22 27 5 12 5
10 HIC D1 22 25 6 7 9
11 Laren D1 22 19 3 10 9
12 Klein Zwitserland D1 22 13 2 7 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Laren D1 (1-1)final
HIC D1 Groningen D1 (1-0)final
Huizen D1 MOP D1 (4-1)final
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 (2-1)final
Victoria D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-1)scheduled
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-2)final
MOP D1 Leiden D1 (5-1)final
Laren D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Huizen D1 Victoria D1 (2-0)final
Leiden D1 Groningen D1 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)final
HIC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-1)final
Push D1 Laren D1 (2-3)final
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Laren D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (5-1)scheduled
MOP D1 Push D1 (1-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Huizen D1 (0-1)final
Victoria D1 Leiden D1 (0-3)final
Groningen D1 Nijmegen D1 (2-2)final
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 (0-3)final
Leiden D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-1)final
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 (1-2)final
MOP D1 Laren D1 (2-1)final
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (1-1)scheduled
Push D1 Groningen D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-0)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Huizen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Groningen D1 MOP D1 (0-4)final
Victoria D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Laren D1 HIC D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
MOP D1 Victoria D1 (3-2)final
Groningen D1 Laren D1 (0-0)final
Huizen D1 HIC D1 (1-1)final
Leiden D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-1)scheduled
Nijmegen D1 Leonidas D1 (2-1)final
Push D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Nijmegen D1 (0-4)scheduled
Laren D1 Huizen D1 (0-1)final
Victoria D1 Groningen D1 (3-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 (1-3)final
HIC D1 Leiden D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden D1 Huizen D1 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 (1-0)final
Groningen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (4-5)final
Victoria D1 Laren D1 (2-0)final
Push D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (2-2)final
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D1 Leiden D1 (2-2)final
Push D1 Huizen D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 (3-2)scheduled
HIC D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Huizen D1 Nijmegen D1 (4-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Victoria D1 (3-3)final
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 (2-2)final
Leiden D1 Laren D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Laren D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (0-0)final
Groningen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (1-1)scheduled
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 (1-0)final
Nijmegen D1 Leiden D1 (2-3)final
MOP D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 (2-2)final
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (6-1)scheduled
Groningen D1 HIC D1 (1-0)final
MOP D1 Huizen D1 (1-2)final
Push D1 Leiden D1 (3-0)final
Laren D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden D1 MOP D1 (2-2)final
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (2-6)scheduled
HIC D1 Victoria D1 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Push D1 (2-3)final
Leonidas D1 Laren D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Laren D1 Push D1 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
Victoria D1 Huizen D1 (0-2)final
MOP D1 Nijmegen D1 (3-2)final
Groningen D1 Leiden D1 (4-0)final
Leonidas D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Nijmegen D1 Groningen D1 (1-0)final
Leiden D1 Victoria D1 (2-0)final
Huizen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (2-0)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Laren D1 (1-2)final
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 (1-2)scheduled
Push D1 MOP D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leiden D1 (1-0)final
Laren D1 MOP D1 (3-3)final
Groningen D1 Push D1 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leiden D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)final
Huizen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-0)final
HIC D1 Laren D1 (0-0)final
Push D1 Victoria D1 (0-1)final
MOP D1 Groningen D1 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Laren D1 Groningen D1 (1-1)final
HIC D1 Huizen D1 (0-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leiden D1 (3-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Push D1 (1-0)final
Leonidas D1 Nijmegen D1 (2-2)final
Victoria D1 MOP D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (2-1)final
Leiden D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
Groningen D1 Victoria D1 (2-2)final
Huizen D1 Laren D1 (2-0)final
MOP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-2)final
Push D1 Leonidas D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Laren D1 Victoria D1 (1-2)final
HIC D1 Nijmegen D1 (2-1)final
Huizen D1 Leiden D1 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Groningen D1 (1-3)final
Leonidas D1 MOP D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Nijmegen D1 Huizen D1 (2-1)final
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (2-1)final
MOP D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (4-0)final
Groningen D1 Leonidas D1 (3-1)final
Laren D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Push D1 HIC D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2024
Leonidas D1 Huizen D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Huizen D1 Push D1 (0-2)final
Leiden D1 Nijmegen D1 (3-0)final
Leonidas D1 Victoria D1 (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Groningen D1 (1-5)final
HIC D1 MOP D1 (1-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Laren D1 (5-2)final