Dames 1
MOP Dames 1 seizoen 2023-2024
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Leonidas D1 |
MOP D1 |
0:00 |
Laren D1 |
Victoria D1 |
12:30 |
HIC D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
12:45 |
Huizen D1 |
Leiden D1 |
12:45 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Push D1 |
12:45 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Groningen D1 |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Huizen D1 |
18 |
36 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
32 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
19 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
36 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
MOP D1 |
19 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
38 |
35 |
0 |
4 |
Victoria D1 |
19 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
34 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Nijmegen D1 |
19 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
33 |
27 |
0 |
6 |
Push D1 |
19 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
33 |
31 |
0 |
7 |
Groningen D1 |
19 |
24 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
30 |
32 |
0 |
8 |
Leiden D1 |
19 |
24 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
27 |
33 |
0 |
9 |
Leonidas D1 |
18 |
22 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
29 |
28 |
0 |
10 |
HIC D1 |
19 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
23 |
24 |
0 |
11 |
Laren D1 |
19 |
19 |
3 |
10 |
6 |
21 |
25 |
0 |
12 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
19 |
13 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
26 |
51 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
28 apr |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
5 mei |
R.H.V. Leonidas D1 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
12 mei |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
26 mei |
HIC D1 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Leiden D1 |
Push D1 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D1 |
Laren D1 |
(1-1)final |
HIC D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Huizen D1 |
MOP D1 |
(4-1)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(0-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Groningen D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(2-1)final |
Victoria D1 |
HIC D1 |
(2-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Push D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(1-2)final |
MOP D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(5-1)final |
Laren D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Huizen D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(2-0)final |
Leiden D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(1-1)final |
HIC D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(1-1)final |
Push D1 |
Laren D1 |
(2-3)final |
Nijmegen D1 |
MOP D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Laren D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
MOP D1 |
Push D1 |
(1-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(0-1)final |
Victoria D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(0-3)final |
Groningen D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(2-2)final |
Leonidas D1 |
HIC D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Huizen D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(0-3)final |
Leiden D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(1-1)final |
Nijmegen D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(1-2)final |
MOP D1 |
Laren D1 |
(2-1)final |
HIC D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Push D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Groningen D1 |
MOP D1 |
(0-4)final |
Victoria D1 |
Push D1 |
(2-2)final |
Laren D1 |
HIC D1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
MOP D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(3-2)final |
Groningen D1 |
Laren D1 |
(0-0)final |
Huizen D1 |
HIC D1 |
(1-1)final |
Leiden D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Nijmegen D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(2-1)final |
Push D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas D1 |
Push D1 |
(2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Laren D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(0-1)final |
Victoria D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(3-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
MOP D1 |
(1-3)final |
HIC D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leiden D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(2-2)final |
Nijmegen D1 |
HIC D1 |
(1-0)final |
Groningen D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(4-5)final |
Victoria D1 |
Laren D1 |
(2-0)final |
Push D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(2-2)final |
MOP D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(2-1)final |
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leonidas D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(2-2)final |
Push D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
MOP D1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
HIC D1 |
Push D1 |
(2-2)final |
Huizen D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(4-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(3-3)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(2-2)final |
Leiden D1 |
Laren D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Laren D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(0-0)final |
Groningen D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Victoria D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(1-0)final |
Nijmegen D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(2-3)final |
MOP D1 |
HIC D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(2-2)final |
Victoria D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Groningen D1 |
HIC D1 |
(1-0)final |
MOP D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(1-2)final |
Push D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(3-0)final |
Laren D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Leiden D1 |
MOP D1 |
(2-2)final |
Huizen D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(2-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(2-6)scheduled |
HIC D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(2-2)final |
Nijmegen D1 |
Push D1 |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Laren D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Laren D1 |
Push D1 |
(1-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
HIC D1 |
(2-1)final |
Victoria D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(0-2)final |
MOP D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(3-2)final |
Groningen D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(4-0)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Nijmegen D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(1-0)final |
Leiden D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(2-0)final |
Huizen D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(2-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Laren D1 |
(1-2)final |
HIC D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Push D1 |
MOP D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Victoria D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(0-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(1-0)final |
Laren D1 |
MOP D1 |
(3-3)final |
Groningen D1 |
Push D1 |
(2-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
HIC D1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Leiden D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(1-1)final |
Huizen D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(3-0)final |
HIC D1 |
Laren D1 |
(0-0)final |
Push D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(0-1)final |
MOP D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Laren D1 |
Groningen D1 |
(1-1)final |
HIC D1 |
Huizen D1 |
(0-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
Leiden D1 |
(3-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
Push D1 |
(1-0)final |
Leonidas D1 |
Nijmegen D1 |
(2-2)final |
Victoria D1 |
MOP D1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen D1 |
Klein Zwitserland D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Leiden D1 |
HIC D1 |
(2-1)final |
Groningen D1 |
Victoria D1 |
(2-2)final |
Huizen D1 |
Laren D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
MOP D1 |
Ring Pass Delft D1 |
(1-2)final |
Push D1 |
Leonidas D1 |
(0-2)final |