Dames 1

MOP Dames 1 seizoen 2023-2024


Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nijmegen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45
Leiden D1 Leonidas D1 12:45
Huizen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45
HIC D1 Laren D1 12:45
Push D1 Victoria D1 12:45
MOP D1 Groningen D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP D1 16 30 9 3 4
2 Huizen D1 15 27 8 3 4
3 Ring Pass Delft D1 16 26 7 5 4
4 Push D1 16 26 7 5 4
5 Nijmegen D1 16 22 6 4 6
6 Victoria D1 16 22 6 4 6
7 Leiden D1 16 20 5 5 6
8 Groningen D1 16 19 5 4 7
9 HIC D1 16 18 4 6 6
10 Leonidas D1 15 17 3 8 4
11 Laren D1 16 17 3 8 5
12 Klein Zwitserland D1 16 10 1 7 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr GHHC Groningen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
21 apr HV Victoria D1 12:45 uit
28 apr Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei HIC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden D1 Push D1 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Laren D1 (1-1)final
HIC D1 Groningen D1 (1-0)final
Huizen D1 MOP D1 (4-1)final
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 (2-1)final
Victoria D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-1)scheduled
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-2)final
MOP D1 Leiden D1 (5-1)final
Laren D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Huizen D1 Victoria D1 (2-0)final
Leiden D1 Groningen D1 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leonidas D1 (1-1)final
HIC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-1)final
Push D1 Laren D1 (2-3)final
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Laren D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (5-1)scheduled
MOP D1 Push D1 (1-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Huizen D1 (0-1)final
Victoria D1 Leiden D1 (0-3)final
Groningen D1 Nijmegen D1 (2-2)final
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 (0-3)final
Leiden D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-1)final
Nijmegen D1 Victoria D1 (1-2)final
MOP D1 Laren D1 (2-1)final
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (1-1)scheduled
Push D1 Groningen D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-0)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Huizen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Groningen D1 MOP D1 (0-4)final
Victoria D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Laren D1 HIC D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
MOP D1 Victoria D1 (3-2)final
Groningen D1 Laren D1 (0-0)final
Huizen D1 HIC D1 (1-1)final
Leiden D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-1)scheduled
Nijmegen D1 Leonidas D1 (2-1)final
Push D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Nijmegen D1 (0-4)scheduled
Laren D1 Huizen D1 (0-1)final
Victoria D1 Groningen D1 (3-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 (1-3)final
HIC D1 Leiden D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden D1 Huizen D1 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 (1-0)final
Groningen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (4-5)final
Victoria D1 Laren D1 (2-0)final
Push D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (2-2)final
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D1 Leiden D1 (2-2)final
Push D1 Huizen D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 (3-2)scheduled
HIC D1 Push D1 (2-2)final
Huizen D1 Nijmegen D1 (4-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Victoria D1 (3-3)final
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 (2-2)final
Leiden D1 Laren D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Laren D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (0-0)final
Groningen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (1-1)scheduled
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 (1-0)final
Nijmegen D1 Leiden D1 (2-3)final
MOP D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 (2-2)final
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (6-1)scheduled
Groningen D1 HIC D1 (1-0)final
MOP D1 Huizen D1 (1-2)final
Push D1 Leiden D1 (3-0)final
Laren D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden D1 MOP D1 (2-2)final
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (2-6)scheduled
HIC D1 Victoria D1 (2-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Push D1 (2-3)final
Leonidas D1 Laren D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Laren D1 Push D1 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 (2-1)final
Victoria D1 Huizen D1 (0-2)final
MOP D1 Nijmegen D1 (3-2)final
Groningen D1 Leiden D1 (4-0)final
Leonidas D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Nijmegen D1 Groningen D1 (1-0)final
Leiden D1 Victoria D1 (2-0)final
Huizen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (2-0)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 Laren D1 (1-2)final
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 (1-2)scheduled
Push D1 MOP D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leiden D1 (1-0)final
Laren D1 MOP D1 (3-3)final
Groningen D1 Push D1 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 (2-4)final