Commissies

 
Bas Fritschy
Voorzitter
Mascha van Son
Verenigingsmanager
Ted van der Bijl
Karel Hertzberger
Isa van Oeijen
Voorzitter
Floris Mutsaerts
Voorzitter
Sabine Povel-de Beijer
Penningmeester
Tobias Taminiau
Secretaris
Olivia Boersma
Ton Weierink
Voorzitter
Jan Dingemans
Sandra Bouwman
Meike de Haas-Vastert
Voorzitter
Tom Ouwens
Ramon Min
Ingeborg Riedstra
Patricia Kerssemakers
Rob van Erp
Joke Duijvestijn
Arlette Schoenmakers-Geluk
Meike de Haas-Vastert
Voorzitter
Mascha van Son
Voorzitter
Hans van den Broek
Contactpersoon
Querijn Evers
Voorzitter
Sabine ten Horn
Jongens A
Querijn Evers
Jongens B
Bas Schapendonk
Jongens C en D
Jeroen Hoefnagels
Jongens C en D
Marielle Peters-van Dijk
Jongens C
Dorien van Haselen-Koolen
Jongens D
Tom Ouwens
Meisjes A
Kees Groenendijk
Meisjes A
Maayke Coenen-Klinkhamer
Meisjes B en C
Kristel Boselie-Garritsen
Meisjes C
Carlien van Hemert
Meisjes D
Charlotte Hesselmans
Meisjes D
Miranda Piggen-Evans
Meisjes-Jongens E
Esther Donga
Meisjes-Jongens E
Marieke Jaspers
Meisjes-Jongens E
Ruth Bruekers-Schipper
Meisjes-Jongens E
Fanneke Meuwese
Meisjes-Jongens E
Ilse van Meeteren
Meisjes-Jongens E
Karlijn van Rijswijk-Bemart
Meisjes-Jongens E
Marjolein van Casteren
Meisjes-Jongens F
Claire Calkoen-Houg
Meisjes-Jongens F
Fiona Rip
Meisjes-Jongens F
Renske van der Feen
Meisjes-Jongens F
Mirjam van der Bruggen
Meisjes-Jongens F
Eveline van Zon
Coördinator Jongste Jeugd
Soledad Villar
Trainingscoördinator
Bart Verschut
Voorzitter
Hans Verhoeven
Meike de Haas-Vastert
Voorzitter
Albertine van der Lande
Maaike Hoefakker
Patricia Kerssemakers
Voorzitter
Eric Liket
Mascha van Son
Voorzitter
Lauren Aarts
Keeperstraining
Rympke Tesser
Monique Helmers-Cornelissen
Brigitte Thielen
Voorzitter
Marieke Lagro-Verstappen
Chantal van de Wassenberg
Yvonne Hertzberger
Rympke Tesser
Miranda Bos-Rijks
Sabine Povel-de Beijer
Carolien van der Lande
Keren Bemer
Walter van Benthem
Voorzitter
Marijn Bosma-van Vliet
Marjon Ouwens
Fiona Rip
Dennis Hamerling
Voorzitter
Jaap Beerens
Zondagplanning
Cees van der Burg
Judith Hoevenaars
Sanne Spits
Manon van Steenpaal
Contactpersoon
Nynke Lukkes
Contactpersoon
Patricia Kerssemakers
Voorzitter
Bodielle Nooitgedagt
Voorzitter
Wilfred van Roosmalen
Voorzitter
Hans van den Hanenberg
Boarding, auto's
Marie-Claire van Ommeren
Kleding
Frits Weck
Businessclub
Leonoor van den Bogaard-Schrijen
Beheer en acquisitie
Bertil Hinfelaar
Beheer en acquisitie
Lea Goedhart
Joep de Bruyne
Mirjam van der Bruggen
Lara Runne
Voorzitter
Michel Princen
Meisjes A en B
Marieke Knotter
Meisjes B en C
Janine Fritschy
Meisjes D
Michiel Krouwer
Jongens A en B
Boris Kwantes
Jongens B en C
Teun Coenen
Jongens D
Mascha van Son
Keepersschool
Jeroen van Beers
Zaalhockey
Lara Runne
Dames I
Lara Runne
Heren I
Michel Princen
Hockey Visie
Henk-willem Mutsaers
Voorzitter
Reinoud van Oeijen
Voorzitter
Mireille Posthumus
Mascha Gebel-Bartels
Mascha van Son
Voorzitter
Anouk Schul-van der Meer
Voorzitter
Bodielle Nooitgedagt
Coördinator
test cie
test subcie
Lea Goedhart
test cie
Voorzitter
Johan Hajer
test cie
Jeroen van Beers
test cie
Voorzitter
Barry Beekers
test cie
Zaalhockey breedte
Judith Hoevenaars
test cie
Voorzitter

Hoofdsponsoren